|
1st |
Epsom (Eve)
Haydock Leopardstown
(Eve) Newbury (Eve)
Perth Redcar (Eve)
Yarmouth |
2nd |
Bellewstown (Eve) Beverley (Eve) Doncaster Haydock (Eve) Salisbury (Eve) Sandown Warwick Wexford (Eve)
|
3rd |
Bellewstown (Eve) Beverley Carlisle (Eve) Haydock Leicester Nottingham (Eve) Sandown |
4th |
Ayr
Bellewstown Brighton
Limerick Market Rasen |
5th |
Bath
Newton Abbot Ripon
(Eve) Roscommon (Eve) Windsor (Eve) |
6th |
Pontefract
Roscommon (Eve) Southwell (AW Eve) Uttoxeter
(Eve) Wolverhampton (AW)
|
7th |
Catterick Kempton (AW Eve) Lingfield Naas (Eve) Newmarket Worcester (Eve)
|
8th |
Doncaster (Eve)
Epsom (Eve) Folkestone Leopardstown (Eve)
Newmarket Warwick |
9th |
Ascot Chepstow (Eve) Chester (Eve) Cork (Eve)
Gowran Park (Eve) Newbury (Eve) Newmarket York |
10th |
Ascot Chester Hamilton (Eve) Nottingham Salisbury (Eve) Tipperary
York |
11th |
Fairyhouse Perth Sligo
Southwell Stratford-On-Avon |
12th |
Ayr
Dundalk (AW) Ffos
Las Killarney (Eve) Windsor (Eve) Wolverhampton (AW Eve) |
13th |
Beverley Brighton Downpatrick
Killarney (Eve) Musselburgh (Eve) Yarmouth (Eve) |
14th |
Catterick Kempton (AW Eve) Killarney (Eve)
Lingfield Uttoxeter
Worcester (Eve) |
15th |
Bath (Eve)
Cartmel Doncaster
(Eve) Epsom (Eve) Hamilton Killarney Leicester Leopardstown (Eve)
|
16th |
Hamilton (Eve)
Haydock Kilbeggan
(Eve) Newbury Newmarket (Eve) Nottingham Pontefract (Eve) |
17th |
Curragh (Eve) Haydock (Eve) Lingfield (Eve) Market Rasen
Newbury Newmarket Ripon |
18th |
Curragh Newton Abbot Redcar Stratford-On-Avon
Tipperary |
19th |
Ayr
Ballinrobe (Eve) Beverley (Eve) Windsor (Eve) Yarmouth |
20th |
Ballinrobe (Eve) Bangor (Eve) Ffos Las Kempton (AW Eve) Yarmouth |
21st |
Catterick Leicester (Eve) Lingfield (AW) Naas (Eve)
Sandown (Eve)
Worcester |
22nd |
Bath Doncaster (Eve) Epsom (Eve) Folkestone (Eve) Leopardstown
(Eve) Limerick (Eve) Sandown Uttoxeter
|
23rd |
Ascot Chepstow (Eve) Newmarket (Eve) Southwell
Thirsk Wexford (Eve)
York (Eve) |
24th |
Ascot Lingfield (Eve) Newcastle Newmarket Salisbury (Eve) York |
25th |
Ascot Carlisle Pontefract |
26th |
Galway (Eve) Uttoxeter (Eve) Windsor (Eve) Wolverhampton (AW) Yarmouth |
27th |
Beverley
Galway (Eve) Goodwood Perth (Eve)
Worcester (Eve) |
28th |
Galway Goodwood Leicester (Eve) Perth
Redcar Sandown (Eve) |
29th |
Epsom (Eve)
Galway Goodwood
Musselburgh (Eve) Nottingham Stratford-On-Avon
|
30th |
Bangor Bath (Eve) Galway (Eve)
Goodwood Haydock (Eve) Newmarket (Eve) Thirsk |
31st |
Doncaster
Galway Goodwood
Hamilton (Eve) Lingfield (Eve) Newmarket Thirsk |